All BRACELETS
Made-to-order and pre-order timelines vary by item. Confirm availability before ordering.
Sort by:
OBFJ0345 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke
From $2,276.83 AUD
15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K) Lab Grown Colombian Emeralds: 14 pcs 6x4 (7 Inches)...
OBFJ0344 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige
From $3,992.12 AUD
17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K) Custom Gold Color:...
OBFJ0343 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin
From $3,743.85 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K) Custom Gold Color: Yellow Gold Lab...
OBFJ0207 - Bezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctw
From $1,193.48 AUD
Bezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctwBezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctw Made to Order Gold Kt: 14K Custom Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White Gold Round Diamonds: 1 pcs...
OBFJ0210 - Bezel Set Diamond Bracelet
From $1,306.33 AUD
Bezel Set Diamond BraceletBezel Set Diamond Bracelet Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14Kt Choice of Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White Gold Round Diamond: 9 Pcs 2.40MM Total CTW:...
OBFJ0209 - Diamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctw
From $1,983.42 AUD
Diamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctwDiamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctw Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K) Custom Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White...
OBFJ0208 - Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctw
From $1,193.48 AUD
Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctwDiamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctw Gold KT: 14K Gem Stone: White Genuine Diamond Round Diamond: 1 pcs 3.0MM Total CTW: 0.11 Diamond Color-Clarity: G Color SI...
OBFJ0206 - Trio Diamond Bracelet with Thin Chain
From $1,216.05 AUD
Trio Diamond Bracelet with Thin ChainTrio Diamond Bracelet with Thin Chain Gold KT: 14K Gem Stone: White Genuine Diamond Round Diamond: 3 pcs 2.0MM Total CTW: 0.10 Diamond Color-Clarity: G...
OBFJ0090 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige
From $2,502.52 AUD
17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige Made to Order....
OBFJ0091 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly
From $1,532.03 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly Gold Kt: 14K (Please message...
OBFJ0092 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke
From $1,735.15 AUD
15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want...
OBFJ0089 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin
From $2,457.38 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me...