All BRACELETS

Made-to-order and pre-order timelines vary by item. Confirm availability before ordering.

Sort by:
OBFJ0345 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0345 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke

From $2,276.83 AUD
15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K)  Lab Grown Colombian Emeralds: 14 pcs 6x4 (7 Inches)...
OBFJ0344 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0344 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige

From $3,992.12 AUD
17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige  Made to Order.  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K)  Custom Gold Color:...
OBFJ0343 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0343 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin

From $3,743.85 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin  Made to Order.  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K)  Custom Gold Color: Yellow Gold  Lab...
OBFJ0207 - Bezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctw bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0207 - Bezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctw

From $1,193.48 AUD
Bezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctwBezel Setting Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.05ctw Made to Order Gold Kt: 14K Custom Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White Gold Round Diamonds: 1 pcs...
OBFJ0210 - Bezel Set Diamond Bracelet bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0210 - Bezel Set Diamond Bracelet

From $1,306.33 AUD
Bezel Set Diamond BraceletBezel Set Diamond Bracelet Made to Order. Gold Kt: 14Kt Choice of Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White Gold Round Diamond: 9 Pcs 2.40MM Total CTW:...
OBFJ0209 - Diamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctw bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0209 - Diamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctw

From $1,983.42 AUD
Diamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctwDiamond Tennis Bracelet 2.20 ctw  Made to Order.  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want 18K)  Custom Gold Color: Rose Gold, Yellow Gold, White...
OBFJ0208 - Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctw bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0208 - Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctw

From $1,193.48 AUD
Diamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctwDiamond Solitaire Bracelet 0.11 ctw Gold KT: 14K Gem Stone: White Genuine Diamond Round Diamond: 1 pcs 3.0MM Total CTW: 0.11 Diamond Color-Clarity: G Color SI...
OBFJ0206 - Trio Diamond Bracelet with Thin Chain bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0206 - Trio Diamond Bracelet with Thin Chain

From $1,216.05 AUD
Trio Diamond Bracelet with Thin ChainTrio Diamond Bracelet with Thin Chain Gold KT: 14K Gem Stone: White Genuine Diamond Round Diamond: 3 pcs 2.0MM Total CTW: 0.10 Diamond Color-Clarity: G...
OBFJ0090 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0090 - 17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige

From $2,502.52 AUD
17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige17.50 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Fancy Vivid Yellow Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Paige  Made to Order....
OBFJ0091 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0091 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly

From $1,532.03 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly15.75 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Oval Emerald and Oval Diamond Bracelet - Molly  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message...
OBFJ0092 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0092 - 15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke

From $1,735.15 AUD
15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke15.30 ctw Lab Grown Colombian Emerald and Diamond Bracelet - Brooke Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me if you want...
OBFJ0089 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin bracelets in selectable metal and diamond options - Roselle Jewelry view 1

OBFJ0089 - 15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin

From $2,457.38 AUD
15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin15.75 ctw Lab Grown Cushion Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Erin  Made to Order.  Gold Kt: 14K (Please message me...